facebook twitter
 

Regional Central East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1East Metal1163231131821
2Scarborough Azzurri76101761119
3Toronto Skillz105322091118
4Whitby Iroquois104152016413
5Queens Park Rangers94052321212
6Olympiakos104061625-912
7Ajax FC90091148-370


DateHome Away
Aug 11East Metal 3 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
Aug 11Ajax FC 0 - 6 Toronto Skillz
Aug 14Toronto Skillz 1 - 1 East Metal
Aug 15Olympiakos 2 - 1 Whitby Iroquois
Aug 18Ajax FC 3 - 12 Queens Park Rangers


DateHome Away
Aug 23Scarborough Azzurri -v- Queens Park Rangers
Aug 24Whitby Iroquois -v- East Metal


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Fadi SALBACKEast Metal11
2Azeel JIVRAJToronto Skillz6
3Dylan COWLEAjax FC6
4ERIC SAVVAS CALLUPWhitby Iroquois5
5Mark PROVOSTQueens Park Rangers5
6Matthew PEROVICEast Metal5
7Shane KRIEGERScarborough Azzurri5
8Paolo BLANDIZZIOlympiakos4
9Peter BOYLANQueens Park Rangers4
10Stefan KORICAOlympiakos4


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1ANDREW NUTT CALL UPWhitby Iroquois2
2Nicolas MILLEREast Metal2
3Tyler NASTICHQueens Park Rangers2
4 Toronto Skillz1
5Darren BOAHENEToronto Skillz1
6David CORREIAScarborough Azzurri1
7Guillermo ESTRADAScarborough Azzurri1
8Jesus CARBAJALToronto Skillz1
9Mitchell CONROYQueens Park Rangers1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?