facebook twitter
 

Regional Central East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1East Metal4220122108
2Whitby Iroquois32107437
3Toronto Skillz41214315
4Queens Park Rangers21013303
5Olympiakos310249-53
6Scarborough Azzurri10101101
7Ajax FC3003312-90


DateHome Away
Jun 15Whitby Iroquois 0 - 0 Toronto Skillz


DateHome Away
Jun 20Olympiakos -v- East Metal
Jun 23Queens Park Rangers -v- East Metal
Jun 23Scarborough Azzurri -v- Whitby Iroquois
Jun 26Toronto Skillz -v- Ajax FC
Jun 27Olympiakos -v- Queens Park Rangers


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Fadi SALBACKEast Metal4
2Azeel JIVRAJToronto Skillz3
3Dylan COWLEAjax FC3
4Alex ATHERLEYEast Metal2
5ERIC SAVVAS CALLUPWhitby Iroquois2
6Mark PROVOSTQueens Park Rangers2
7NATHANIEL PAINEWhitby Iroquois2
8Paolo BLANDIZZIOlympiakos2
9Carlos EDICEast Metal1
10Christopher CAMPOLIEast Metal1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Nicolas MILLEREast Metal2
2Tyler NASTICHQueens Park Rangers2
3ANDREW NUTT CALL UPWhitby Iroquois1
4Darren BOAHENEToronto Skillz1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?