facebook twitter
 

Regional Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Korean Red Devils Utd1173126131324
2Hungaria106312191221
3Markham City1055025131220
4Orillia Inter Mens125342117418
5Peniche CC124352124-315
6Orangeville Athletics124081217-512
7Toronto Elites112181636-207
8Bradford Wolves101271326-135


DateHome Away
Aug 12Markham City 3 - 3 Toronto Elites
Aug 16Orillia Inter Mens 1 - 1 Korean Red Devils Utd
Aug 18Hungaria -v- Orangeville Athletics
Aug 19Markham City 3 - 3 Peniche CC
Aug 19Toronto Elites 5 - 3 Bradford Wolves


DateHome Away
Aug 22Orangeville Athletics -v- Markham City
Aug 23Bradford Wolves -v- Orillia Inter Mens
Aug 23Peniche CC -v- Korean Red Devils Utd
Aug 25Hungaria -v- Toronto Elites


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Milos PAPRICAMarkham City12
2Roman PITSURHungaria9
3Jose Bruno MOTAOrillia Inter Mens7
4Ted BYUNKorean Red Devils Utd7
5John PEREIRABradford Wolves6
6Edgar FERREIRAPeniche CC5
7Jaehung JOOKorean Red Devils Utd5
8Amron GHULOM FORUQToronto Elites4
9Hamza SHARIFIToronto Elites4
10Rhys LANSKAILOrillia Inter Mens4


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Ben VANZANTOrangeville Athletics3
2Andras CIRILHungaria2
3Brandon LOVEMarkham City2
4Curtis FOUNTAINOrillia Inter Mens2
5Filipe ALPOIMPeniche CC2
6 Markham City1
7Alexander KYRYCHENKOHungaria1
8Daniel BODURYANToronto Elites1
9Laszlo DUDORAHungaria1
10Quinton SAWCHYNOrangeville Athletics1
11Timofei SANDUKorean Red Devils Utd1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?