facebook twitter
 

U21 Provincial West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Croatia Norval U21971128131522
2Ancaster Titans127142421322
3Erin Mills961221101119
4Hamilton Sparta1052333191417
5Club Italia Juventus95222119217
6Hrvat St. Catharines842226121414
7Fogo FC93152221110
8GPS Academy113081928-99
9Waterloo United102261724-78
10Guelph Gryphons9009751-440


DateHome Away
Jul 14Waterloo United 1 - 2 Erin Mills
Jul 14Croatia Norval U21 3 - 0 Fogo FC
Jul 14Club Italia Juventus 2 - 1 GPS Academy
Jul 15Ancaster Titans 3 - 2 Hrvat St. Catharines
Jul 18Guelph Gryphons 1 - 6 Fogo FC
Jul 18Erin Mills 1 - 3 Hrvat St. Catharines
Jul 21Croatia Norval U21 3 - 1 Ancaster Titans
Jul 21Club Italia Juventus 1 - 1 Waterloo United
Jul 21Hamilton Sparta 8 - 0 Guelph Gryphons


DateHome Away
Jul 25Erin Mills -v- Guelph Gryphons
Jul 25Hrvat St. Catharines -v- Hamilton Sparta
Jul 27Fogo FC -v- Guelph Gryphons
Jul 28Waterloo United -v- Ancaster Titans
Jul 28Croatia Norval U21 -v- Hrvat St. Catharines
Jul 28Club Italia Juventus -v- Hamilton Sparta
Jul 29GPS Academy -v- Fogo FC
Jul 30Hamilton Sparta -v- Waterloo United
Jul 31Ancaster Titans -v- Guelph Gryphons
Aug 1Erin Mills -v- Club Italia Juventus
Aug 1Hrvat St. Catharines -v- GPS Academy


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Ryan STURDYFogo FC12
2Alaa IBRAHIMHamilton Sparta10
3Sebastian AGUDOClub Italia Juventus8
4Edward LOFHamilton Sparta6
5Jayden CAMERONErin Mills6
6Marcus RIZZUTIAncaster Titans6
7Nicholas ZARKOVICCroatia Norval U216
8Nikola VUCENOVICGPS Academy6
9Nikola GRUBESICHrvat St. Catharines6
10Mateo MARIJANOVICCroatia Norval U215


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Daniel DE SOUSAErin Mills3
2Carson PROVENZANOHrvat St. Catharines2
3Matthew SCHOENMAKERHamilton Sparta2
4Ivan PRUSINACroatia Norval U211
5Luca DEL SORDOGPS Academy1
6Marcel MARIAKFogo FC1
7Michael COSTANZAHamilton Sparta1
8Philip GRAMMENOSWaterloo United1
9Philip LUCEKAncaster Titans1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
VaughanPreBlue Devils
WoodbridgePreWhitby
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial East
North Toront3 - 4 GS Tigers
FC Durham0 - 1 Peniche CC
GS TigersPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 0 PCC
Markham SCPreVaughan
WoodbridgePreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N3 - 1 Ancaster
Club Italia1 - 1 Waterloo
Hamilton Spa8 - 0 Guelph G
Erin MillsPreGuelph G
HrvatPreHamilton Spa
Fogo FCPreGuelph G

U21 Regional Central
Thornhill SC0 - 2 Northern SA
WoodbridgePreDFC Academy
Northern SAPreWoodbridge
InternationaPreThornhill SC

U21 Regional Central East
The SA7 - 3 Peterborough
Darlington W0 - 4 York Jets
Darlington EPreFutsal Toron
SC TorontoPrePeterborough
York JetsPreDarlington E
PeterboroughPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreChantilly
Caledon U21PreNMSC
ChantillyPreGeorgetown
Caledon U21PreMilton Magic
Garden CityPreBerlin XI 

MJ East
GS VetsPreJarvis
Artemisium5 - 1 Ajax United
Peterborough0 - 4 QPR

MJ West
NewmarketPreKing United
Futsal ToronPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGlen Shields

Provincial East
Pana2 - 2 Aurora Heart
Gold LinePreAurora Heart
Cavan FCPreToronto Celt
Toronto IrisPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
PanathinaikoPreGS United
Richmond Hil2 - 2 Woodbridge
WoodbridgePreHamilton Spa
Caledon FCPreVaughan

Provincial West
Dalmacija2 - 1 Guelph G
Guelph GPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreLakeshore
PortofinoPreNew CFC
JJD SportsPreHNNK Zagreb

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 2 Korean
Toronto ElitPreOrangeville
OrangevillePreBradford
OrilliaPrePeniche CC

Regional Central East
Whitby1 - 2 Olympiakos 
Ajax FC1 - 3 East Metal
Olympiakos PreToronto Skil

Regional South
Mustang FCPreWisla United
Guelph OaksPreBurlington
BASPreCroatia

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 3 Brampton FC
NKCHPreBAS
Halton HawksPreGuelph Oaks

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?