facebook twitter
 

U21 Provincial Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Mississauga65102161516
2Windsor TFC321011477
3Vaughan Azzurri521268-27
4UMSC32015506
5Whitby Iroquois4103413-93
6Durham United FA301239-61
7Woodbridge Strikers100101-10
8Oakville Blue Devils300348-40


DateHome Away
Jun 11Durham United FA 2 - 3 Whitby Iroquois
Jun 13North Mississauga 2 - 0 Vaughan Azzurri
Jun 16Windsor TFC 4 - 1 Vaughan Azzurri
Jun 16Durham United FA -v- Oakville Blue Devils
Jun 17Vaughan Azzurri -v- UMSC


DateHome Away
Jun 22Oakville Blue Devils -v- North Mississauga
Jun 22Whitby Iroquois -v- UMSC
Jun 23Windsor TFC -v- Durham United FA
Jun 24Vaughan Azzurri -v- Whitby Iroquois
Jun 29UMSC -v- Windsor TFC
Jun 29Whitby Iroquois -v- Durham United FA


#PlayerTeamGoals
1KENRICK WILLIAMSNorth Mississauga7
2Paul DI MEOWindsor TFC6
3ADRIANO CHEGANCASNorth Mississauga4
4Aiden CASTILLOUMSC3
5DANIEL NIMILOVITCHNorth Mississauga3
6Eric SAVVAS CALLUPWhitby Iroquois2
7Francesco BARILEWindsor TFC2
8MARCO AREZESOakville Blue Devils2
9NICHOLAS BASUALDONorth Mississauga2
10DANIEL AREZESOakville Blue Devils1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1DANIEL SERINOVaughan Azzurri2
2SABEEH MASUD - CALL UPNorth Mississauga2
3Masoom SAROMIEDurham United FA1
4Shervin MOLLAHASANIWindsor TFC1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?