facebook twitter
 

MJ West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Futsal Club Toronto3300154119
2King United SC330010469
3Aurora Lions421111927
4Newmarket United411258-34
5Glen Shields310211923
6York Jets31027703
7Toronto Vasas3102612-63
8Georgetown SC3003618-120


DateHome Away
Jun 11Aurora Lions 6 - 2 Georgetown SC
Jun 14King United SC 3 - 2 York Jets
Jun 15Toronto Vasas 2 - 1 Newmarket United


DateHome Away
Jun 20Futsal Club Toronto -v- Newmarket United
Jun 21Glen Shields -v- Toronto Vasas
Jun 21King United SC -v- Georgetown SC
Jun 23York Jets -v- Aurora Lions
Jun 28King United SC -v- Futsal Club Toronto


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Alex MAGNIFICOYork Jets4
2Andy QUINTANILLAFutsal Club Toronto4
3Brandon SIMOESFutsal Club Toronto3
4DJ STRACHANGeorgetown SC3
5Jacob DOWNESAurora Lions3
6Lucas BLANCHEFutsal Club Toronto3
7Peter REVOREDOAurora Lions3
8Sebastian COLLURAKing United SC3
9Alexander CANTISANOGlen Shields2
10Chivali EDWARDSYork Jets2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1David CAMPUSANOFutsal Club Toronto1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?