facebook twitter
 

Regional South West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Mississauga Croatia53112081210
2NK Croatia Ham421111837
3Burlington Titans220011386
4Halton Hawks FC32011112-16
5Clarkson Sheridan310239-63
6Wisla United4004721-140


DateHome Away
Jun 11Halton Hawks FC 4 - 3 Wisla United
Jun 13Burlington Titans 8 - 3 Wisla United
Jun 17NK Croatia Ham 3 - 2 Mississauga Croatia


DateHome Away
Jun 21Mississauga Croatia -v- Wisla United
Jun 21Halton Hawks FC -v- Clarkson Sheridan
Jun 24Burlington Titans -v- Halton Hawks FC
Jun 27Clarkson Sheridan -v- NK Croatia Ham


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Daniel DASILVAMississauga Croatia5
2Antoni AJHERTMississauga Croatia4
3Lucas MOLBurlington Titans4
4Jmar WILLIAMSHalton Hawks FC3
5Mike BIALYWisla United3
6Robert MIJACKOVICMississauga Croatia3
7Abdalrahiem SULEIMANClarkson Sheridan2
8Adrian CANNWisla United2
9Ivica VUKOJENK Croatia Ham2
10Justin JOHNSONBurlington Titans2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Boris IVELJICNK Croatia Ham1
2Eder BOQUINBurlington Titans1
3Matthew GONCALVESMississauga Croatia1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?