facebook twitter
 

Regional South West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Mississauga Croatia1382339182126
2Burlington Titans1071235211422
3Clarkson Sheridan115151621-516
4NK Croatia Ham94231814414
5Halton Hawks FC113082951-229
6Wisla United1110102142-213


DateHome Away
Aug 12Burlington Titans 1 - 4 Mississauga Croatia
Aug 19Burlington Titans 3 - 1 Clarkson Sheridan
Aug 21NK Croatia Ham -v- Halton Hawks FC


DateHome Away
Aug 22Clarkson Sheridan -v- Mississauga Croatia
Aug 26NK Croatia Ham -v- Brampton FC
Aug 27Wisla United -v- BAS
Aug 29Clarkson Sheridan -v- Halton Hawks FC


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Justin JOHNSONBurlington Titans13
2Daniel DASILVAMississauga Croatia11
3Lucas MOLBurlington Titans8
4Mike BIALYWisla United8
5Richard JUTRONICHClarkson Sheridan7
6Antoni AJHERTMississauga Croatia5
7Shemar BLAIRHalton Hawks FC5
8A.J. CURRIE-BARTLETTBurlington Titans4
9Andrew WERNERSMississauga Croatia4
10Jmar WILLIAMSHalton Hawks FC4


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1John SMITSAC Soccer Diavoli6
2Boris IVELJICNK Croatia Ham2
3Daniel KEIRGuelph Oaks FC2
4Matthew GONCALVESMississauga Croatia2
5Eder BOQUINBurlington Titans1
6Jake SWEETZERClarkson Sheridan1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?