Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
419 TueMay 24RWBronte21:00Wisla United Peniche CC
189 TueMay 24MJWKeelesdale21:00York Jets Ebony II
289 WedMay 25U21CRBrockton Stadium21:00Sporting U21 Bradford Wolves U21
23 WedMay 25U21PCCentennial Park Markham21:00Alliance United U21 KNSC U21
609 WedMay 25U21PEKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering21:00Pickering FC Peniche U21
346 WedMay 25RELAmoreaux #521:00Toronto Skillz FC Artemisium FC
22 WedMay 25U21PCMcNaughton Turf21:00Vaughan Azzurri U21 Whitecaps London PRV U21
740 ThuMay 26PWCentennial Bowl Guelph21:00Guelph Royals JJD Sports
81 ThuMay 26U21SRMelissa Tancredi Field19:00Ancaster Legacy CFC U21
650 ThuMay 26PERainbow Creek21:00Woodbridge Strikers Aurora Hearts
651 ThuMay 26PESilver Stream Park21:00PARS FC Scarboro Azzurri Blues
25 ThuMay 26U21PCVaughan Grove 221:00Woodbridge Strikers OC AIFC Academy
190 FriMay 27MJWCedarvale20:00Georgetown Mustangs SC Toronto
741 FriMay 27PWDr. Martin Dobkin Park21:00Mississauga Croatia Lakeshore United
191 FriMay 27MJEHighland Park21:00Aurora Lions Newmarket United
347 FriMay 27RELAmoreaux #121:00Olympiakos SC Peterborough City
82 FriMay 27U21SRSackville Hill Park21:00Chantilly Forever FC Caledon United FC U21
496 FriMay 27EliteVaughan Grove Turf21:00Woodbridge Strikers Caledon United FC
652 SatMay 28PEAzzurri Stadium TO20:00Hungaria Toronto VFC Pana 2.0
291 SatMay 28U21CRConcord Thornhill North 118:00International FC Thornhill Thunder U21
341 SatMay 28U21CRDelki Dozzi (Full Field)14:15Greater Sudbury SC Asante Elite U21 A
420 SatMay 28RWDr. Martin Dobkin Park20:30Distinctionz SC Guelph Royals
348 SatMay 28REMcNicoll Park19:00Korean Red Devils United GS Vets
26 SatMay 28U21PCThe Hill Academy21:00AIFC Academy Croatia Norval U21
138 SunMay 29U21CREBeverley Morgan Park15:00DeRo TFC U21 Olympiacos Toronto K21
195 SunMay 29MJEBeverley Morgan Park19:00QPR MJ Rustic AC
192 SunMay 29MJWBrockton Stadium15:00Sporting FC Mens York Jets
27 SunMay 29U21PCCitywide Football18:30Whitecaps London PRV U21 Woodbridge Strikers OC
653 SunMay 29PEEarlscourt Park21:00FC Ukraine United Downsview Rams
421 SunMay 29RWHamilton Serbians Park13:30Hamilton Serbians Orangeville Athletics
108 SunMay 29U21SRHenderson Park East16:00CFC U21 Ancaster Legacy
139 SunMay 29U21CRELAmoreaux #115:00NSSC U21 Toronto Skillz FC U21
497 SunMay 29EliteLAmoreaux #119:00GS United Cavan FC
498 SunMay 29EliteLAmoreaux #121:00Panathinaikos Vaughan Azzurri
194 SunMay 29MJELAmoreaux #519:00Scarborough Rangers SC Atletico Sporting Toronto
742 SunMay 29PWMeadowvale (Syntex)20:45AC Soccer Diavoli Burloak Titans FC
84 SunMay 29U21SRMississauga Valley21:00Distinctionz SC U21 Georgetown Mustangs U21
422 SunMay 29RWNorval Centre 118:00Croatia Norval Clarkson Comets
83 SunMay 29U21SROriental Sports Club15:00Oriental SC Pro Stars FC U21
193 SunMay 29MJWPaul Coffey Park15:00Ebony II Distinctionz SC MJ
292 SunMay 29U21CRVerstraten Park20:00Barrie Spirit U21 Union FC

© 2022, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?