Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
31 TueMay 21MJWDr. Denison Turf - Newmarket21:00Newmarket United2 - 1 York Jets
759 TueMay 21U21CRFisher Field #221:00Collingwood United3 - 3 Woodbridge Strikers
608 TueMay 21U21PELIceland 221:00Sigma FC3 - 5 Woodbridge Strikers
601 TueMay 21U21PELMount Joy Turf21:00Markham SC0 - 6 Aurora FC
993 TueMay 21RSWNorth Park Grass21:00Wisla United1 - 3 Clarkson Sheridan
600 TueMay 21U21PWRon Joyce Stadium21:00Hamilton Sparta4 - 4 Club Italia Juventus
760 TueMay 21U21CRStewart Burnett Park21:00Aurora FC KNSC Lions
937 WedMay 22U21SRMilton Community Park #321:00Milton Magic Garden City Nationals
603 WedMay 22U21PWNorton Park North21:00GPS Academy Croatia Norval U21
605 ThuMay 23U21PWEastview 420:30Guelph Gryphons Erin Mills
38 ThuMay 23MJWHuron Park 2 Grass21:00Futsal Club Toronto Aurora Lions
371 ThuMay 23CRELAmoreaux #121:00Olympiakos Ajax FC
744 ThuMay 23U21PWLancaster Park21:00Hrvat St. Catharines Waterloo United
687 ThuMay 23U21PELMcNaughton Turf21:00Vaughan Azzurri Woodbridge Strikers
373 FriMay 24CRBrockton Stadium21:15Peniche CC Orangeville Athletics
132 FriMay 24PWCaledon R321:00New Caledon FC Mississauga Portofino
938 FriMay 24U21SRCedarvale20:00Georgetown Mustangs NMSC Panthers
370 FriMay 24CRCericola Arena21:00Bradford Wolves Korean Red Devils Utd
32 FriMay 24MJWConcord Thornhill Turf21:00Glen Shields Georgetown SC
994 FriMay 24SRD.A. Morrison20:30BAS Guelph Oaks FC
133 FriMay 24EliteDownsview Turf 221:00Richmond Hill Toronto Golden Eagles
995 FriMay 24RSWDr. Martin Dobkin Park21:00Mississauga Croatia NK Croatia Ham
763 FriMay 24U21CREEastgate21:00Peterborough City The Scarborough Academy
137 FriMay 24PEFleming College21:00Cavan FC Pana 2.0
138 FriMay 24PEHighland Park21:00Aurora Hearts Downsview Rams
764 FriMay 24U21CREKeelesdale21:00York Jets Darlington Wolves
372 FriMay 24CRELAmoreaux #121:00Scarborough Azzurri East Metal
134 FriMay 24EliteNorth Maple Regional Park Turf # 121:00Vaughan Azzurri Caledon FC
470 FriMay 24U21PCTo Be Determined21:00UMSC Oakville Blue Devils
607 SatMay 25U21PWBrickyard14:30Fogo FC GPS Academy
940 SatMay 25U21SRCaledon R317:00Caledon U21 NK Croatia Ham U21
34 SatMay 25MJWEglinton Flats 1118:30Toronto Vasas King United SC
576 SatMay 25U21PCPeter LeBel North16:00Whitby Iroquois North Mississauga
374 SatMay 25CREPeter LeBel North18:00Whitby Iroquois Queens Park Rangers
767 SatMay 25U21CREPeter LeBel North20:00Whitby Iroquois Darlington Wolves
766 SatMay 25U21CRSt. Joan of Arc19:30International FC Northern SA
939 SatMay 25U21SRWestmount #115:30Berlin Academy XI Boys Chantilly Forever FC
474 SunMay 26U21PECentennial Park Stadium Etobicoke17:00Etobicoke Energy North Toronto
610 SunMay 26U21PWClub Italia19:00Club Italia Juventus Erin Mills
770 SunMay 26U21CREEastgate17:00Peterborough City SC Toronto
874 SunMay 26U21CREJames Jerome Turf15:00Greater Sudbury SC Futsal Club Toronto
37 SunMay 26MJEKinsmen Turf16:00Durham United FA Peterborough City
473 SunMay 26U21PCKinsmen Turf18:00Durham United FA Vaughan Azzurri
375 SunMay 26CRELAmoreaux #117:00East Metal Toronto Skillz
772 SunMay 26U21CRELAmoreaux #119:00The Scarborough Academy Oshawa Kicks
141 SunMay 26EliteLAmoreaux #121:00Panathinaikos Olimpia Toronto
35 SunMay 26MJEMajor Abbas Ali Park East19:00Jarvis SC Academy Queens Park Rangers
997 SunMay 26SRMeadowvale (Syntex)20:45AC Soccer Diavoli Croatia Norval
609 SunMay 26U21PWNorval Centre 117:00Croatia Norval U21 Hamilton Sparta
321 SunMay 26EliteRon Joyce Stadium19:00Hamilton Sparta Caledon FC
611 SunMay 26U21PELStewart Burnett Park20:00Aurora FC GPS Academy
769 SunMay 26U21CRTo Be Determined14:00DFC Academy Woodbridge Strikers
475 SunMay 26U21PEVaso Field21:00FC Durham Academy Durham United FA
139 SunMay 26PWWildwood Park17:00Ebony Jrs Guelph Gryphons

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?