facebook twitter
 

Provincial Elite

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hamilton Sparta530214959
2Durham Celtic43016519
3Caledon FC521212667
4Richmond Hill421110647
5GS United42118717
6Woodbridge Strikers22009276
7Olimpia Toronto4121511-65
8Panathinaikos201147-31
9Vaughan Azzurri200224-20
10Toronto Golden Eagles4004316-130


DateHome Away
Jun 14Richmond Hill 2 - 2 GS United
Jun 15Toronto Golden Eagles -v- Vaughan Azzurri
Jun 16Hamilton Sparta 6 - 3 Panathinaikos
Jun 17Olimpia Toronto 1 - 1 Caledon FC


DateHome Away
Jun 21Caledon FC -v- Hamilton Sparta
Jun 21Woodbridge Strikers -v- Richmond Hill
Jun 21GS United -v- Vaughan Azzurri
Jun 24Olimpia Toronto -v- Richmond Hill
Jun 27Hamilton Sparta -v- Olimpia Toronto
Jun 28Richmond Hill -v- Vaughan Azzurri
Jun 28Caledon FC -v- Panathinaikos


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Dusan KOVACEVICHamilton Sparta4
2Mirza CUSTOVICRichmond Hill4
3Anand SERGEANTHamilton Sparta3
4Bartosz POTACZALAOlimpia Toronto3
5Tyreke STEELEWoodbridge Strikers3
6Yordan STOYANOVHamilton Sparta3
7Augustus OGUToronto Golden Eagles2
8Damion GRAHAMWoodbridge Strikers2
9Denzel ALBERTGS United2
10Diego GONZALEZCaledon FC2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Fabrice KABONGODurham Celtic2
2Matthew GRANTCaledon FC1
3Tristan JOYCEHamilton Sparta1
4Yoel KEBRABRichmond Hill1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?