facebook twitter
 

Provincial East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1FC Ukraine United22007256
2Cavan FC22007346
3Gold Line21103124
4Toronto Celtic21103124
5Downsview Rams311156-14
6Aurora Hearts301258-31
7Toronto Irish FC200237-40
8Pana 2.0200227-50


DateHome Away
Jun 14Gold Line 0 - 0 Toronto Celtic
Jun 14Cavan FC 3 - 2 Aurora Hearts
Jun 16FC Ukraine United -v- Toronto Irish FC


DateHome Away
Jun 21Cavan FC -v- Gold Line
Jun 21Aurora Hearts -v- Pana 2.0
Jun 22Toronto Celtic -v- FC Ukraine United
Jun 28Downsview Rams -v- Gold Line
Jun 28Aurora Hearts -v- Toronto Irish FC


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Vince D'ELIAAurora Hearts4
2Mark VAN BEEKCavan FC3
3Alon BADATFC Ukraine United2
4Belrum VARTANIANGold Line2
5Jean-Michel PAULINCavan FC2
6Kussai SALMANDownsview Rams2
7Peter HAASTRUPDownsview Rams2
8Romario GUMAFC Ukraine United2
9Andrew ROMEOAurora Hearts1
10Darragh FITZGERALDToronto Celtic1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Arthur ZASLAVSKIFC Ukraine United1
2Cian NOLANToronto Celtic1
3Milad KAHANIGold Line1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?