facebook twitter
 

Provincial East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Toronto Celtic962125131220
2Cavan FC761027101719
3Aurora Hearts104332119215
4Downsview Rams104241723-614
5FC Ukraine United94051917212
6Gold Line92161825-77
7Pana 2.06123614-85
8Toronto Irish FC81161022-124


DateHome Away
Aug 11FC Ukraine United 2 - 3 Gold Line
Aug 16Gold Line -v- Downsview Rams
Aug 17Toronto Irish FC -v- Aurora Hearts
Aug 18Downsview Rams 3 - 3 Cavan FC


DateHome Away
Aug 23Cavan FC -v- Toronto Irish FC
Aug 23Aurora Hearts -v- Gold Line
Aug 24Toronto Celtic -v- Downsview Rams
Aug 25FC Ukraine United -v- Pana 2.0


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Vince D'ELIAAurora Hearts14
2Belrum VARTANIANGold Line12
3Jean-Michel PAULINCavan FC7
4Mark VAN BEEKCavan FC7
5Jonathan BIDHAWATToronto Celtic5
6Josh PENELLOCavan FC5
7Chibuzor MBANEFOToronto Celtic4
8Ermal ZUNAFC Ukraine United4
9Peter HAASTRUPDownsview Rams4
10Alon BADATFC Ukraine United3


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Cian NOLANToronto Celtic3
2Arthur ZASLAVSKIFC Ukraine United2
3Jared FOXONCavan FC2
4Aaron TAYLORAurora Hearts1
5Aaryon GAEENIDownsview Rams1
6Cian MURRAYToronto Celtic1
7David ENNISToronto Irish FC1
8Milad KAHANIGold Line1
9Shane OCONNELLPana 2.01
10Silvano POSCAAurora Hearts1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?