facebook twitter
 

Provincial West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Lakeshore United5311136710
2Guelph Royals53024409
3Ebony Jrs422011748
4JJD Sports52129637
5Mississauga Croatia42118627
6AC Soccer Diavoli412111835
7Caledon United FC PW402269-32
8Burloak Titans FC5014925-161


DateHome Away
Jun 23Guelph Royals 0 - 1 Lakeshore United
Jun 24Caledon United FC PW 2 - 2 Ebony Jrs
Jun 25JJD Sports 4 - 1 Burloak Titans FC


DateHome Away
Jul 4Burloak Titans FC -v- Caledon United FC PW
Jul 9JJD Sports -v- Mississauga Croatia
Jul 10Ebony Jrs -v- Guelph Royals


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Jeff ALVESAC Soccer Diavoli4
2Darren CHAMBERSEbony Jrs3
3Diego MARADONAAC Soccer Diavoli3
4Djordje MILANOVICLakeshore United3
5Justin JOHNSONBurloak Titans FC3
6Nikola MILOSEVICAC Soccer Diavoli3
7Roshane CLARKEEbony Jrs3
8ABISON ADAMUJJD Sports2
9AJ CURRIE-BARTLETTBurloak Titans FC2
10Aleksander JANJICLakeshore United2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Daniel KEIRGuelph Royals3
2GREG WARLOCKJJD Sports1
3Jacob MACHOWSKILakeshore United1
4Tyler GOSSELakeshore United1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial East
Peniche U21PreScarbAzz U21
Pickering FC1 - 2 Etobicoke En

U21 Regional Central
Thornhill Th4 - 3 Greater Sudb

U21 Regional Central East
Oshawa Kicks2 - 4 Oshawa Kicks
Olympiacos T1 - 3 NSSC U21
Toronto Skil1 - 2 Oshawa Kicks

U21 Regional South
CFC U212 - 3 ProStars U21
Caledon U210 - 3 Oriental SC
Chantilly FoPreProStars U21
Ancaster LegPreGeorgetown

Alf Beese Cup
Guelph Royal0 - 3 Mississauga
Vaughan Azzu7 - 0 Toronto AFC
WSC1 - 2 Cavan FC

Frank Docherty Cup
Toronto Pami3 - 0 Wisla United
Toronto SkilPreGsvets

MJ East
Scarborough 1 - 3 QPR MJ
Newmarket Un0 - 2 Yorkjets

MJ West
Sporting Men5 - 1 GeorgetownMJ

Provincial East
Downsview Ra0 - 0 Aurora Heart
Pana 2.0PreWSC
PARS FCPreDownsview Ra

Regional East
Peterborough4 - 1 Markham Ligh
Artemisium0 - 2 Korean Red D
Toronto Pami2 - 0 Gsvets
Markham Ligh1 - 2 Artemisium
Queens Park PrePeterborough

Regional West
Orangeville 0 - 2 Clarkson Com

 

© 2022, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?