facebook twitter
 

Provincial West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hrvat St. Catharines330013499
2Guelph Gryphons5203910-16
3Lakeshore United4121810-25
4HNNK Zagreb21103214
5Ebony Jrs411268-24
6Mississauga Portofino311169-34
7Club Italia Juventus11002113
8New Caledon FC30304403
9JJD Sports Hustlers310256-13
10HNNK Dalmacija200224-20


DateHome Away
Jun 14Lakeshore United 3 - 6 Hrvat St. Catharines
Jun 14New Caledon FC -v- HNNK Dalmacija
Jun 14Mississauga Portofino 4 - 2 Guelph Gryphons
Jun 16Ebony Jrs 2 - 1 JJD Sports Hustlers
Jun 16HNNK Dalmacija 2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb


DateHome Away
Jun 20Hrvat St. Catharines -v- Ebony Jrs
Jun 20Club Italia Juventus -v- New Caledon FC
Jun 21Mississauga Portofino -v- HNNK Zagreb
Jun 22JJD Sports Hustlers -v- Hrvat St. Catharines
Jun 23HNNK Dalmacija -v- Ebony Jrs
Jun 24Lakeshore United -v- Guelph Gryphons
Jun 27Guelph Gryphons -v- New Caledon FC
Jun 27HNNK Zagreb -v- Lakeshore United
Jun 28Mississauga Portofino -v- Hrvat St. Catharines


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Sandro RAJKOVICHrvat St. Catharines5
2Elvir GIGOLAJHrvat St. Catharines3
3ROSHANE CLARKEEbony Jrs3
4 RUMELO CARTERJJD Sports Hustlers2
5Goran MIJICHNNK Zagreb2
6Jose Carlos PEREZ VILLAROGuelph Gryphons2
7Sebastian LUZIGuelph Gryphons2
8Tristan COSTANew Caledon FC2
9Adelus CLIFTONLakeshore United1
10Adrian MIELECLakeshore United1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Antonio ILICHNNK Zagreb1
2Carson PROVENZANOHrvat St. Catharines1
3Jon D'APICENew Caledon FC1
4Martin STACHOWIAKLakeshore United1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?