facebook twitter
 

Provincial West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hrvat St. Catharines1080234122224
2JJD Sports Hustlers1171329151422
3Ebony Jrs125252424017
4Club Italia Juventus115152221116
5Guelph Gryphons125162023-316
6HNNK Zagreb93421718-113
7New Caledon FC113441517-213
8Lakeshore United103252224-211
9Mississauga Portofino123271737-2011
10HNNK Dalmacija103161625-910


DateHome Away
Aug 11HNNK Dalmacija 1 - 4 Lakeshore United
Aug 11JJD Sports Hustlers 5 - 2 Mississauga Portofino
Aug 15Guelph Gryphons -v- HNNK Zagreb
Aug 15Club Italia Juventus 0 - 3 Hrvat St. Catharines
Aug 16Mississauga Portofino 1 - 3 Ebony Jrs
Aug 17JJD Sports Hustlers 1 - 0 Hrvat St. Catharines
Aug 18Ebony Jrs -v- Mississauga Portofino
Aug 18HNNK Dalmacija -v- New Caledon FC


DateHome Away
Aug 22Hrvat St. Catharines -v- JJD Sports Hustlers
Aug 22HNNK Zagreb -v- Mississauga Portofino
Aug 23New Caledon FC -v- Club Italia Juventus
Aug 25Ebony Jrs -v- HNNK Dalmacija
Aug 25Club Italia Juventus -v- Mississauga Portofino
Aug 26Lakeshore United -v- JJD Sports Hustlers
Aug 29New Caledon FC -v- Guelph Gryphons


#PlayerTeamGoals
1ROSHANE CLARKEEbony Jrs11
2Elvir GIGOLAJHrvat St. Catharines8
3Oti FRIGOLEClub Italia Juventus8
4Aleks JANJICLakeshore United7
5Nicholas GOODEJJD Sports Hustlers6
6Sandro RAJKOVICHrvat St. Catharines6
7Malik BERNARDJJD Sports Hustlers5
8Amir HAMZICLakeshore United4
9Jacob THERRIENClub Italia Juventus4
10Justin VIVIEIROSNew Caledon FC4


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Antonio ILICHNNK Zagreb2
2Bryan GIRALDOMississauga Portofino2
3Patrick Iwanisik Club Italia Juventus2
4Sam HINCKSGuelph Gryphons2
5Bismark OPPONGMississauga Portofino1
6Carson PROVENZANOHrvat St. Catharines1
7Jon D'APICENew Caledon FC1
8Martin MAMICHrvat St. Catharines1
9Martin STACHOWIAKLakeshore United1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?