facebook twitter
 

U21 Regional South

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Milton Magic3300254219
2Berlin Academy XI Boys3300174139
3NMSC Panthers51221115-45
4NK Croatia Ham U21412149-55
5Caledon U21210146-23
6Georgetown Mustangs3102515-103
7Garden City Nationals5104820-123
8Chantilly Forever FC302156-12


DateHome Away
Jun 12Milton Magic 11 - 0 Georgetown Mustangs
Jun 15Caledon U21 2 - 5 Berlin Academy XI Boys
Jun 15Garden City Nationals 5 - 1 NMSC Panthers
Jun 16Chantilly Forever FC 1 - 1 NK Croatia Ham U21
Jun 18NMSC Panthers 1 - 1 NK Croatia Ham U21
Jun 19Milton Magic -v- Chantilly Forever FC


DateHome Away
Jun 22Berlin Academy XI Boys -v- Milton Magic
Jun 22Caledon U21 -v- Georgetown Mustangs
Jun 22Garden City Nationals -v- Chantilly Forever FC
Jun 24NK Croatia Ham U21 -v- Georgetown Mustangs
Jun 25NMSC Panthers -v- Caledon U21
Jun 26Milton Magic -v- NK Croatia Ham U21
Jun 29Garden City Nationals -v- Caledon U21


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Daniel STOLARMilton Magic10
2JOHN GOMEZNMSC Panthers5
3Sylvano LEWISBerlin Academy XI Boys5
4Matthew DRLJEMilton Magic4
5Jacob DOBBINSMilton Magic3
6Nick MISZCZYKBerlin Academy XI Boys3
7Philopater MILIOBerlin Academy XI Boys3
8ABDULHAMEED HAMMADNMSC Panthers2
9Adry RODRIGUESMilton Magic2
10Alexander CHRISTIENK Croatia Ham U212


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Christopher KALONGOMilton Magic1
2Thomas LENARTNK Croatia Ham U211


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?