facebook twitter
 

U21 Regional South

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Berlin Academy XI Boys13121082156737
2Milton Magic1080253183524
3Caledon U211172247182923
4NMSC Panthers143472841-1313
5Garden City Nationals144192641-1513
6NK Croatia Ham U21113351344-3112
7Georgetown Mustangs133192273-5110
8Chantilly Forever FC121472041-217


DateHome Away
Aug 12NK Croatia Ham U21 0 - 4 NMSC Panthers
Aug 12Berlin Academy XI Boys 5 - 3 Chantilly Forever FC
Aug 15NMSC Panthers 1 - 5 Berlin Academy XI Boys
Aug 16Georgetown Mustangs 2 - 2 Chantilly Forever FC
Aug 17Caledon U21 3 - 0 Garden City Nationals
Aug 19NK Croatia Ham U21 -v- Milton Magic


DateHome Away
Aug 24Caledon U21 -v- Chantilly Forever FC
Aug 27Milton Magic -v- Caledon U21
Aug 28Chantilly Forever FC -v- Milton Magic


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Daniel STOLARMilton Magic19
2Sylvano LEWISBerlin Academy XI Boys18
3Nick MISZCZYKBerlin Academy XI Boys12
4Israel PERRINChantilly Forever FC10
5JOHN GOMEZNMSC Panthers10
6Bowen WYMINGABerlin Academy XI Boys9
7Samuel KANNEBerlin Academy XI Boys8
8Jacob MONTESANOCaledon U217
9Jaden AMARALCaledon U217
10Adrian PENNINOCaledon U216


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Seanan MAINBerlin Academy XI Boys3
2Andrew MARQUESCaledon U212
3Gurvir BAJWAMilton Magic2
4 Milton Magic1
5Adrian Josephs Caledon U211
6ANTHONY ARGUETAGarden City Nationals1
7BRIAN MAYNARDNMSC Panthers1
8Marek WALCZAKBerlin Academy XI Boys1
9Thomas LENARTNK Croatia Ham U211
10Zachariah BINGHAMCaledon U211


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?