facebook twitter
 

Regional East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Toronto Pamir76102131819
2Korean Red Devils United43019459
3Peterborough City52219638
4Artemisium FC6213711-47
5Olympiakos SC50505505
6Toronto Skillz FC5122711-45
7Markham Lightning5104614-83
8GS Vets402238-52
9Queens Park Rangers301238-51


DateHome Away
Jun 22Toronto Skillz FC 1 - 4 Toronto Pamir
Jun 26Peterborough City 4 - 1 Markham Lightning
Jun 26Artemisium FC 0 - 2 Korean Red Devils United
Jun 26Toronto Pamir 2 - 0 GS Vets
Jun 28Markham Lightning 1 - 2 Artemisium FC
Jun 30Queens Park Rangers -v- Peterborough City


DateHome Away
Jul 6Toronto Skillz FC -v- Korean Red Devils United
Jul 8Olympiakos SC -v- Markham Lightning
Jul 10Peterborough City -v- Olympiakos SC
Jul 10Artemisium FC -v- Toronto Pamir
Jul 10GS Vets -v- Queens Park Rangers


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Mohammad GOLMAKANIToronto Pamir6
2Habib OUANEArtemisium FC4
3Haryan EKEME-MAYAToronto Pamir3
4Kazim TAVAKULIToronto Pamir3
5Sergio GUTIERREZMarkham Lightning3
6Steven BARBIROlympiakos SC3
7Alaa ALHAMADIPeterborough City2
8Alexis GIRGISToronto Pamir2
9Gianni BORDIERIToronto Skillz FC2
10Gordon MCLAUGHLINPeterborough City2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Saraj GEROWALToronto Pamir7
2Phillip MCDANIELOlympiakos SC2
3 Toronto Skillz FC1
4Evan MCLEODPeterborough City1
5Ryan HasebeKorean Red Devils United1
6Shane POWDHARGS Vets1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial East
Peniche U21PreScarbAzz U21
Pickering FC1 - 2 Etobicoke En

U21 Regional Central
Thornhill Th4 - 3 Greater Sudb

U21 Regional Central East
Oshawa Kicks2 - 4 Oshawa Kicks
Olympiacos T1 - 3 NSSC U21
Toronto Skil1 - 2 Oshawa Kicks

U21 Regional South
CFC U212 - 3 ProStars U21
Caledon U210 - 3 Oriental SC
Chantilly FoPreProStars U21
Ancaster LegPreGeorgetown

Alf Beese Cup
Guelph Royal0 - 3 Mississauga
Vaughan Azzu7 - 0 Toronto AFC
WSC1 - 2 Cavan FC

Frank Docherty Cup
Toronto Pami3 - 0 Wisla United
Toronto SkilPreGsvets

MJ East
Scarborough 1 - 3 QPR MJ
Newmarket Un0 - 2 Yorkjets

MJ West
Sporting Men5 - 1 GeorgetownMJ

Provincial East
Downsview Ra0 - 0 Aurora Heart
Pana 2.0PreWSC
PARS FCPreDownsview Ra

Regional East
Peterborough4 - 1 Markham Ligh
Artemisium0 - 2 Korean Red D
Toronto Pami2 - 0 Gsvets
Markham Ligh1 - 2 Artemisium
Queens Park PrePeterborough

Regional West
Orangeville 0 - 2 Clarkson Com

 

© 2022, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?