Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

MJ East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1GS Vets1283144172727
2Artemisium1281337261125
3Queens Park Rangers1272338172123
4Jarvis SC Academy124351721-415
5Ajax United125072449-2515
6Durham United FA123272831-311
7Peterborough City1211102249-274

15 - Habib OUANE (Artemisium)
4 - Mitchell CONROY (Queens Park Rangers)


MJ West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1King United SC14121156144237
2Futsal Club Toronto1492344192529
3York Jets148154334925
4Newmarket United147252532-723
5Toronto Vasas145363737018
6Aurora Lions144283237-514
7Glen Shields142482441-1710
8Georgetown SC1411122269-474

16 - Damola LAWAL (York Jets)
6 - David CAMPUSANO (Futsal Club Toronto)


Provincial East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cavan FC14122046143238
2Toronto Celtic1492340211929
3Aurora Hearts146532823523
4FC Ukraine United146172723419
5Downsview Rams145272036-1617
6Toronto Irish FC143382237-1512
7Gold Line143292434-1011
8Pana 2.0142391332-199

15 - Vince D'ELIA (Aurora Hearts)
5 - Cian NOLAN (Toronto Celtic)


Provincial Elite

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge Strikers18151257233446
2Caledon FC18103536231333
3GS United1810352923633
4Vaughan Azzurri188373123827
5Hamilton Sparta188283325826
6Panathinaikos187473132-125
7Richmond Hill186482529-422
8Olimpia Toronto186482138-1722
9Durham Celtic1853102238-1618
10Toronto Golden Eagles1811161849-314

14 - Damion GRAHAM (Woodbridge Strikers)
3 - Matthew GRANT (Caledon FC)
3 - Fabrice KABONGO (Durham Celtic)
3 - Paul KALINOWSKI (Olimpia Toronto)
3 - Yoel KEBRAB (Richmond Hill)
3 - Shayon GAEENI (Vaughan Azzurri)


Provincial West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hrvat St. Catharines18111651282334
2Ebony Jrs1892741311029
3HNNK Dalmacija189183637-128
4HNNK Zagreb187653033-327
5JJD Sports Hustlers188194041-125
6Lakeshore United187384037324
7Club Italia Juventus187383936324
8New Caledon FC186663434024
9Guelph Gryphons187383036-624
10Mississauga Portofino1844102452-2816

15 - ROSHANE CLARKE (Ebony Jrs)
3 - Antonio ILIC (HNNK Zagreb)


Regional Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hungaria1494129121731
2Markham City1486036152130
3Korean Red Devils Utd1475229171226
4Orillia Inter Mens146352521421
5Peniche CC145452426-219
6Orangeville Athletics144191218-613
7Toronto Elites1422102045-258
8Bradford Wolves1413101839-216

17 - Milos PAPRICA (Markham City)
4 - Ben VANZANT (Orangeville Athletics)
4 - Brandon LOVE (Markham City)


Regional Central East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Scarborough Azzurri12101125131231
2East Metal1273236142224
3Toronto Skillz1263326141221
4Queens Park Rangers127053123821
5Whitby Iroquois124172225-313
6Olympiakos124081728-1112
7Ajax FC1200121151-400

12 - Fadi SALBACK (East Metal)
2 - ANDREW NUTT CALL UP (Whitby Iroquois)
2 - Nicolas MILLER (East Metal)
2 - Guillermo ESTRADA (Scarborough Azzurri)


Regional South

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1AC Soccer Diavoli16131249123740
2Guelph Oaks FC16102439192032
3Brampton FC168444136528
4Mustang FC167272526-123
5Croatia Norval1631122649-2310
6BAS1631122245-2310

20 - Noel ELLERTON (AC Soccer Diavoli)
6 - John SMITS (AC Soccer Diavoli)


Regional South West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Mississauga Croatia16112352242835
2Burlington Titans16112343261735
3NK Croatia Ham167453330325
4Clarkson Sheridan167183042-1222
5Wisla United1630133354-219
6Halton Hawks FC1630133363-309

14 - Mike BIALY (Wisla United)
14 - Justin JOHNSON (Burlington Titans)
14 - Richard JUTRONICH (Clarkson Sheridan)
14 - Daniel DASILVA (Mississauga Croatia)
2 - Matthew GONCALVES (Mississauga Croatia)
2 - Boris IVELJIC (NK Croatia Ham)


U21 Provincial Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge Strikers14103154124233
2North Mississauga1492344251929
3UMSC145541917220
4Windsor TFC145452924519
5Durham United FA144552731-417
6Vaughan Azzurri144281935-1614
7Whitby Iroquois143382242-2012
8Oakville Blue Devils143291947-2811

16 - Joseph FINI (Woodbridge Strikers)
3 - SABEEH MASUD - CALL UP (North Mississauga)
3 - Matthew MATTILA (UMSC)


U21 Provincial East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1FC Durham Academy1291231141728
2GS Tigers1264234171722
3Durham United FA126242923620
4Etobicoke Energy125342723418
5North Toronto125161921-216
6Peniche CC124172535-1013
7Bradford Wolves121011739-323

9 - Kobie GOODING (GS Tigers)
9 - Pedro FERREIRA (Peniche CC)
4 - Patricio HEMPLEMANN (North Toronto)


U21 Provincial Elite

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge Strikers14110345291633
2Vaughan Azzurri14101345281731
3Aurora FC1492343222129
4PCC Supersonics148153425925
5GPS Academy146353126521
6Sigma FC144283249-1714
7Oakville Blue Devils1413101931-126
8Markham SC1402121453-392

12 - Jonny MONNEY (PCC Supersonics)
4 - Andrew AGER (PCC Supersonics)


U21 Provincial West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Croatia Norval U2118142253242944
2Erin Mills18141353143943
3Hamilton Sparta18102656371932
4Ancaster Titans1810173429531
5Fogo FC1882843331026
6Club Italia Juventus187472735-825
7Waterloo United186484436822
8Hrvat St. Catharines185493436-219
9GPS Academy1860123545-1018
10Guelph Gryphons18001814104-900

20 - Ryan STURDY (Fogo FC)
5 - Daniel DE SOUSA (Erin Mills)


U21 Regional Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge Strikers1493233181530
2International FC1492341231829
3KNSC Lions1490523121127
4Northern SA147252417723
5Thornhill SC146262031-1120
6Aurora FC145092637-1115
7Collingwood United1431101943-2410
8DFC Academy1430112631-59
9Markham SC00000000

13 - Matthew MACARTHUR (International FC)
4 - Samuel DILTZ (KNSC Lions)


U21 Regional Central East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Darlington Energy18142254134144
2The Scarborough Academy18132368293941
3SC Toronto18111667531434
4Peterborough City18103548272133
5York Jets1892761263529
6Futsal Club Toronto187293757-2023
7Oshawa Kicks1862103240-820
8Whitby Iroquois185492754-2719
9Darlington Wolves1834112560-3513
10Greater Sudbury SC1810171070-603

22 - Philipe MUKENDI (The Scarborough Academy)
8 - Kristien BISSONETTE (Darlington Energy)


U21 Regional South

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Berlin Academy XI Boys14121183186537
2Milton Magic14111271205134
3Caledon U211484249183128
4NK Croatia Ham U21143561457-4314
5NMSC Panthers143472841-1313
6Garden City Nationals144192641-1513
7Georgetown Mustangs143292273-5111
8Chantilly Forever FC141492045-257

25 - Daniel STOLAR (Milton Magic)
3 - Seanan MAIN (Berlin Academy XI Boys)


© 2021, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?