facebook twitter
 

U21 Provincial East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1FC Durham Academy1181227111625
2GS Tigers1163234171721
3Durham United FA126242923620
4Etobicoke Energy115242723417
5North Toronto125161921-216
6Peniche CC114162231-913
7Bradford Wolves121011739-323


DateHome Away
Aug 11North Toronto 3 - 0 Bradford Wolves
Aug 11Etobicoke Energy 3 - 0 Durham United FA
Aug 15GS Tigers 1 - 1 North Toronto
Aug 18Durham United FA 3 - 0 North Toronto
Aug 18Etobicoke Energy -v- GS Tigers


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Kobie GOODINGGS Tigers9
2MARKUS KLAISEEtobicoke Energy8
3Pedro FERREIRAPeniche CC8
4Isaiah SKEETEDurham United FA6
5Juan CASTROGS Tigers6
6Michael THORTONDurham United FA6
7Gabriel MIKINAGS Tigers5
8Gavean VALDEZPeniche CC5
9Jairon SABIDOBradford Wolves5
10John TUNSTILLNorth Toronto5


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Patricio HEMPLEMANNNorth Toronto4
2Andreas ELLINEASDurham United FA2
3Isaiah COOKFC Durham Academy2
4Johnny PAPPASGS Tigers2
5VID VUKOBRATOVICEtobicoke Energy2
6Christian LACUESTAPeniche CC1
7Francisco ESGAIOPeniche CC1
8Isaac LUCASFC Durham Academy1
9Kevon GRANTDurham United FA1
10NICHOLAS AGUECIEtobicoke Energy1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?