facebook twitter
 

U21 Regional Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Asante Elite U21 A11005143
2Barrie Spirit U2111003123
3Sporting U2111003213
4Bradford Wolves U2100000000
5Greater Sudbury SC00000000
6Union FC00000000
7Thornhill Thunder U21100113-20
8International FC200238-50


DateHome Away
May 14International FC 1 - 5 Asante Elite U21 A
May 15Thornhill Thunder U21 1 - 3 Barrie Spirit U21
May 18Sporting U21 3 - 2 International FC


DateHome Away
May 25Sporting U21 -v- Bradford Wolves U21
May 28Greater Sudbury SC -v- Asante Elite U21 A
May 28International FC -v- Thornhill Thunder U21
May 29Barrie Spirit U21 -v- Union FC
Jun 2Union FC -v- Bradford Wolves U21


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Faraj HUSSEIN SHEEAsante Elite U21 A2
2Luc IHAMABarrie Spirit U212
3Aarron CRANSTONSporting U211
4Alan WERCHOWThornhill Thunder U211
5Alexander GATTOAsante Elite U21 A1
6Argash NahidInternational FC1
7Jerry EspinInternational FC1
8Kasra OmidiInternational FC1
9Luiz Henrique SEDASporting U211
10Olusanya Quadri OWOLABIAsante Elite U21 A1


No shutouts to display.


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Vaughan AzzuPreWhitecaps Lo
Alliance U21PreKNSC U21
WSC U21PCPreAIFC Academy
AIFC AcademyPreCroatia Norv

U21 Provincial East
Pickering FCPrePeniche U21

U21 Regional Central
Sporting U21PreBradford U21
Greater SudbPreAsante Elite
InternationaPreThornhill Th

U21 Regional South
Ancaster LegPreCFC U21
Chantilly FoPreCaledon U21

MJ East
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket Un

MJ West
YorkjetsPreEbony II
GeorgetownMJPreSC Toronto

Provincial East
WSCPreAurora Heart
PARS FCPreScarboro Azz
Hungaria TorPrePana 2.0

Provincial Elite
WSCPreCaledon Unit

Provincial West
Guelph RoyalPreJJD Sports
Mississauga PreLakeshore Un

Regional East
Toronto SkilPreArtemisium
Olympiakos SPrePeterborough
Korean Red DPreGsvets

Regional West
Wisla UnitedPrePeniche CC
DistinctionzPreGuelph Royal

 

© 2022, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?