facebook twitter
 

U21 Regional Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1KNSC Lions11002113
2Woodbridge Strikers20205502
3Collingwood United10103301
4International FC10102201
5Aurora FC00000000
6DFC Academy00000000
7Markham SC00000000
8Thornhill SC00000000
9Northern SA100112-10


DateHome Away
May 16Woodbridge Strikers 2 - 2 International FC
May 18Northern SA 1 - 2 KNSC Lions
May 21Collingwood United 3 - 3 Woodbridge Strikers
May 21Aurora FC -v- KNSC Lions


DateHome Away
May 25International FC -v- Northern SA
May 26DFC Academy -v- Woodbridge Strikers
May 28Aurora FC -v- DFC Academy
May 28Collingwood United -v- KNSC Lions
May 30Woodbridge Strikers -v- Thornhill SC


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Domara HAWILWoodbridge Strikers2
2Geri KELLEZIWoodbridge Strikers2
3Dylan BRUZZESEWoodbridge Strikers1
4Glenn MCMAHONCollingwood United1
5Jaden DANKEVYCollingwood United1
6Kevin BONTJECollingwood United1
7Massimo CONTARDOInternational FC1
8Matheo REYESKNSC Lions1
9Olamide OLUSOLAInternational FC1
10Ryan JOVANOVICHNorthern SA1


No shutouts to display.


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
UMSCPreBlue Devils
WhitbyPreNorth Miss

U21 Provincial Elite
Markham SCPreAFC U21Elite
Sigma FCPreWoodbridge
VaughanPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Hamilton Spa4 - 4 Club Italia
GPS AcademyPreCroatia N
Guelph GPreErin Mills
HrvatPreWaterloo
Fogo FCPreGPS Academy

U21 Regional Central
Collingwood3 - 3 Woodbridge
Aurora FCPreKNSC Lions
InternationaPreNorthern SA

U21 Regional Central East
PeterboroughPreThe SA
York JetsPreDarlington W
WhitbyPreDarlington W

U21 Regional South
Milton MagicPreGarden City
GeorgetownPreNMSC
Berlin XI PreChantilly
Caledon U21PreNKCH U21

MJ East
Ajax UnitedPreDUFA

MJ West
NewmarketPreYork Jets
Futsal ToronPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreGeorgetown
Toronto VasaPreKing United

Provincial East
Cavan FCPrePana
Aurora HeartPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Richmond HilPreToronto GE
VaughanPreCaledon FC

Provincial West
New CFCPrePortofino

Regional Central
BradfordPreKorean
Peniche CCPreOrangeville

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreAjax FC
ScarboroughPreEast Metal
WhitbyPreQPR

Regional South
BASPreGuelph Oaks

Regional South West
Wisla United1 - 3 Clarkson
CroatiaPreNKCH

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?