facebook twitter
 

U21 Regional Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Asante Elite U21 A14104041152634
2Union FC14102247232432
3Sporting U211382334171726
4Barrie Spirit U21138233528726
5Thornhill Thunder U21134272940-1114
6International FC1330102140-199
7Greater Sudbury SC132291931-128
8Bradford Wolves U211310121143-323


DateHome Away
Aug 3Sporting U21 3 - 0 Union FC
Aug 4Bradford Wolves U21 1 - 0 International FC
Aug 6Asante Elite U21 A 4 - 4 Thornhill Thunder U21
Aug 6Greater Sudbury SC 1 - 0 Bradford Wolves U21
Aug 6Union FC 4 - 1 International FC
Aug 7Barrie Spirit U21 1 - 0 Greater Sudbury SC
Aug 12Barrie Spirit U21 -v- Bradford Wolves U21


DateHome Away
Aug 13Greater Sudbury SC -v- International FC
Aug 14Thornhill Thunder U21 -v- Sporting U21


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Faraj HUSSEIN SHEEAsante Elite U21 A16
2Matteo PITOCCOUnion FC14
3Christian Honore PIEWE TIENTCHEUUnion FC12
4Luc IHAMABarrie Spirit U2111
5Feargod OZOMBABarrie Spirit U2110
6Kourosh KOUSHKEBAGHIThornhill Thunder U219
7Jack JORDAN Greater Sudbury SC8
8Ziyaan POPATIASporting U218
9Luiz Henrique SEDASporting U217
10Tamseel AhmedInternational FC5


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Melvin BONILLA-GARRIDOAsante Elite U21 A4
2Teddy LEO-MILANDOUSporting U212
3Claudio Di Palma Union FC1
4David THOMASUnion FC1
5Justin HUISporting U211
6Parsa ENTESARIThornhill Thunder U211
7Shea MILLEABarrie Spirit U211


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
AIFC Academy1 - 6 Vaughan Azzu
Croatia Norv4 - 1 Alliance U21
KNSC U214 - 3 WSC U21PC
Alliance U21defWSC U21PC
WSC U21PCPreVaughan Azzu

U21 Provincial East
ScarbAzz U21defNorth York A
WSC U21PEPrePeniche U21
Pickering FCPreEtobicoke En
Peniche U21PrePickering FC

U21 Regional Central
Barrie Spiri1 - 0 Greater Sudb
Barrie SpiriPreBradford U21
Greater SudbPreInternationa

U21 Regional Central East
DeRo TFC U214 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
NSSC U215 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
Whitby FCPreUSC Karpaty
Olympiacos TPreOshawa Kicks

U21 Regional South
Oriental SCdefCFC U21
ProStars U210 - 4 Caledon U21
DSC U213 - 1 Ancaster Leg
Caledon U212 - 1 Georgetown
DSC U21PreChantilly Fo
GeorgetownPreAncaster Leg

Alf Beese Cup
Ebony Jrs2 - 3 Cavan FC
Aurora Heart1 - 2 Vaughan Azzu

MJ East
Rustic AC1 - 1 Yorkjets
Atletico SpoPreSC Toronto
Rustic ACPreEbony II

MJ West
Sporting Men4 - 0 Newmarket Un
Ebony II1 - 1 Scarborough
Newmarket Un2 - 2 GeorgetownMJ
Yorkjets1 - 3 Scarborough

Provincial East
FC Ukraine U4 - 0 WSC
PARS FC1 - 0 Pana 2.0
Aurora Heart0 - 3 Downsview Ra

Provincial Elite
Panathinaiko2 - 4 WSC Elite
Olimpia Toro0 - 3 Caledon Elit
Cavan FC0 - 2 Vaughan Azzu
WSC ElitePreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs5 - 1 Burloak Tita
Mississauga PreBurloak Tita
JJD SportsPreEbony Jrs

Regional East
Artemisium4 - 3 Toronto Skil
Gsvets2 - 3 Korean Red D
Toronto Pami7 - 1 Peterborough
Markham Ligh1 - 1 Toronto Pami
Queens Park 2 - 2 Toronto Skil
Korean Red DPreMarkham Ligh

Regional West
Croatia Norv6 - 1 Bradford
Peniche CC4 - 0 Guelph Royal
Clarkson Com3 - 1 Wisla United
Guelph RoyalPreBradford
DistinctionzPreOrangeville

 

© 2022, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?