facebook twitter
 

Regional West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Peniche CC16121364273737
2Distinctionz SC16103359184133
3Hamilton Serbians159333829930
4Croatia Norval1481538231525
5Clarkson Comets157262640-1423
6Bradford Wolves146173644-819
7Orangeville Athletics1532101933-1411
8Wisla United1624101745-2810
9Guelph Royals1521121654-387


DateHome Away
Sep 17Distinctionz SC 8 - 0 Bradford Wolves
Sep 18Hamilton Serbians 4 - 0 Guelph Royals
Sep 18Croatia Norval 4 - 1 Wisla United
Sep 20Peniche CC 2 - 1 Distinctionz SC
Sep 20Guelph Royals 1 - 0 Wisla United
Sep 23Bradford Wolves -v- Orangeville Athletics
Sep 24Distinctionz SC 1 - 0 Peniche CC
Sep 25Hamilton Serbians -v- Croatia Norval
Sep 25Wisla United 1 - 1 Distinctionz SC


DateHome Away
Sep 30Bradford Wolves -v- Clarkson Comets


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Filipe VILELAPeniche CC22
2Rayjay GIBBSDistinctionz SC21
3Edgar FERREIRAPeniche CC15
4ALEKSA MARKOVICHamilton Serbians13
5Lorenzo MAYERPeniche CC8
6Marcus SIMMSOrangeville Athletics8
7STEFAN STANISICHamilton Serbians8
8Jake SWEETZER Clarkson Comets7
9Justin PAULODistinctionz SC7
10Malik BERNARDDistinctionz SC7


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Nicholas DA SILVADistinctionz SC5
2Bryan GIRALDOWisla United3
3Quinton SAWCHYNOrangeville Athletics2
4VARUN SINGHClarkson Comets2
5Adam SEQUEIRACroatia Norval1
6ADRIANO MARQUESHamilton Serbians1
7Andre NAZARIO Bradford Wolves1
8Hugo SOUSA BALINHAPeniche CC1
9Ivan PRUSINACroatia Norval1
10Jacob GOSCINIAKDistinctionz SC1
11Jake SWEETZER Clarkson Comets1
12MARKO DUBAJICHamilton Serbians1
13Ryan MACHADOPeniche CC1
14Sam HINCKSGuelph Royals1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



MJ East
QPR MJ1 - 0 Scarborough
Atletico Spo4 - 4 SC Toronto
QPR MJPreSporting Men
Aurora LionsPreSporting Men

Provincial East
Toronto AFC1 - 7 PARS FC
FC Ukraine UPreAurora Heart
Downsview RaPreWSC
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine U
Scarboro AzzPreToronto AFC
Aurora HeartPreHungaria Tor

Provincial Elite
Caledon ElitPreHrvat St. Ca
Olimpia ToroPreVaughan Azzu
GS UnitedPreCaledon Elit
Olimpia ToroPreHrvat St. Ca

Provincial West
AC Soccer Di1 - 3 Lakeshore Un
Lakeshore UnPreAC Soccer Di

Regional East
Gsvets4 - 5 Artemisium
Olympiakos SPreQueens Park
Toronto SkilPreMarkham Ligh

Regional West
Hamilton SerPreCroatia Norv
Wisla United1 - 1 Distinctionz
BradfordPreClarkson Com

 

© 2022, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?