facebook twitter
 

MJ East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Queens Park Rangers44002112012
2Artemisium22009456
3Durham United FA21019363
4Jarvis SC Academy210146-23
5GS Vets00000000
6Ajax United3003316-130
7Peterborough City3003117-160


DateHome Away
Jun 11Queens Park Rangers 3 - 0 Peterborough City
Jun 12Ajax United 0 - 3 Jarvis SC Academy
Jun 16Durham United FA 0 - 3 Queens Park Rangers
Jun 16Artemisium -v- GS Vets


DateHome Away
Jun 23Artemisium -v- Durham United FA
Jun 23Peterborough City -v- Jarvis SC Academy
Jun 25Queens Park Rangers -v- GS Vets


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Bruce CULLENQueens Park Rangers7
2Evan TUDLONGArtemisium5
3Chris OLFORDQueens Park Rangers3
4Habib OUANEArtemisium3
5Ikenna NKWOCHADurham United FA3
6Marcus HUDSONQueens Park Rangers3
7Alex SALTARELLIAjax United2
8Kariym CONSTANCEDurham United FA2
9Peter BOYLANQueens Park Rangers2
10Roel WILLIAMSQueens Park Rangers2


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Mitchell CONROYQueens Park Rangers3
2Vithushan THEVAKESARANArtemisium2
3Nathaniel Craik Durham United FA1
4Seran SATHYASEELANJarvis SC Academy1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?