facebook twitter
 

U21 Regional Central East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1York Jets64113943513
2Peterborough City6402148612
3Darlington Energy53111441010
4Futsal Club Toronto73131330-1710
5The Scarborough Academy530214689
6SC Toronto5302221669
7Oshawa Kicks43017529
8Whitby Iroquois6123711-45
9Darlington Wolves71151129-184
10Greater Sudbury SC5005432-280


DateHome Away
Jun 12Darlington Energy 4 - 2 Oshawa Kicks
Jun 14Peterborough City 6 - 1 Futsal Club Toronto
Jun 15Greater Sudbury SC 0 - 8 York Jets
Jun 15Whitby Iroquois 2 - 4 SC Toronto
Jun 16Greater Sudbury SC 0 - 7 Darlington Energy
Jun 16The Scarborough Academy 5 - 0 Darlington Wolves
Jun 17Darlington Wolves 3 - 5 SC Toronto
Jun 18Futsal Club Toronto 0 - 12 York Jets
Jun 18Whitby Iroquois 1 - 1 Darlington Energy


DateHome Away
Jun 20SC Toronto -v- The Scarborough Academy
Jun 21York Jets -v- Peterborough City
Jun 22Whitby Iroquois -v- Greater Sudbury SC
Jun 23Oshawa Kicks -v- Futsal Club Toronto
Jun 24Darlington Wolves -v- Darlington Energy
Jun 25Futsal Club Toronto -v- SC Toronto
Jun 27Futsal Club Toronto -v- Oshawa Kicks
Jun 28York Jets -v- The Scarborough Academy
Jun 29Whitby Iroquois -v- Peterborough City


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Luis SILVASC Toronto8
2Keith DADSONYork Jets7
3Lautaro PIACENTINIFutsal Club Toronto5
4Luka KALINICYork Jets5
5Daniel AZEVEDODarlington Wolves4
6Javae HALLFutsal Club Toronto4
7Jayden MACMASTERDarlington Energy4
8Lucas BARRETTPeterborough City4
9Naveen MAHARAJDarlington Energy4
10Nicoy MONTIQUEWhitby Iroquois4


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Gabriel PASTOREThe Scarborough Academy2
2Jeremy ZHANGYork Jets2
3Kristien BISSONETTEDarlington Energy2
4Sebastian REEDOshawa Kicks2
5Aaron OSAMUDIAMENThe Scarborough Academy1
6Colin LEWISSC Toronto1
7Julian PASSANTEYork Jets1
8Taylor Walsh Peterborough City1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC4 - 1 Vaughan
Durham UtdPreBlue Devils
VaughanPreUMSC
Blue DevilsPreNorth Miss
WhitbyPreUMSC

U21 Provincial East
DUFA7 - 6 Peniche CC
FC Durham5 - 3 Etobicoke
Peniche CC1 - 7 GS Tigers
BradfordPreDUFA
GS TigersPreNorth Toront

U21 Provincial Elite
GPS Academy2 - 2 Vaughan
AFC U21ElitePreBlue Devils
Markham SC2 - 3 Sigma FC
Sigma FCPreVaughan
PCCPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial West
Croatia N2 - 1 Waterloo
GPS Academy5 - 2 Club Italia
Ancaster2 - 1 Erin Mills
Hamilton SpaPreHrvat
Erin MillsPreCroatia N

U21 Regional Central
KNSC Lions2 - 3 Woodbridge
Internationa6 - 0 Aurora FC
Northern SA2 - 2 Thornhill SC
Collingwood1 - 3 Thornhill SC
Northern SAPreAurora FC

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 7 Darlington E
The SA5 - 0 Darlington W
Darlington W3 - 5 SC Toronto
Futsal Toron0 - 12 York Jets
Whitby1 - 1 Darlington E
SC TorontoPreThe SA
York JetsPrePeterborough
WhitbyPreGSSC

U21 Regional South
Chantilly1 - 1 NKCH U21
NMSC1 - 1 NKCH U21
Milton MagicPreChantilly
Berlin XI PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreGeorgetown
Garden CityPreChantilly

Frank Docherty Cup
Olympiakos PreBAS

MJ East
DUFA0 - 3 QPR
ArtemisiumPreGS Vets

MJ West
Futsal ToronPreNewmarket
Glen ShieldsPreToronto Vasa
King UnitedPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
FC UkrainePreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPrePana
Cavan FCPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreFC Ukraine

Provincial Elite
Hamilton Spa6 - 3 Panathinaiko
Olimpia1 - 1 Caledon FC
GS UnitedPreVaughan
Caledon FCPreHamilton Spa
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil

Provincial West
Ebony Jrs2 - 1 JJD Sports
Dalmacija2 - 3 HNNK Zagreb
HrvatPreEbony Jrs
Club ItaliaPreNew CFC
PortofinoPreHNNK Zagreb
JJD SportsPreHrvat

Regional Central
Hungaria2 - 0 Bradford
Markham C1 - 1 Korean
OrangevillePreKorean
OrilliaPreToronto Elit
Peniche CCPreMarkham C

Regional Central East
Olympiakos PreEast Metal

Regional South
AC Soccer2 - 1 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreBAS
Guelph OaksPreMustang FC

Regional South West
NKCH3 - 2 Croatia
Halton HawksPreClarkson
CroatiaPreWisla United

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?