facebook twitter
 

U21 Regional Central East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Darlington Energy18142254134144
2The Scarborough Academy17122363253838
3Peterborough City16101548272131
4York Jets1892761263529
5SC Toronto1591558451328
6Futsal Club Toronto177283756-1923
7Oshawa Kicks176292936-720
8Whitby Iroquois175392754-2718
9Darlington Wolves1623112460-369
10Greater Sudbury SC1710161069-593


DateHome Away
Aug 11The Scarborough Academy 1 - 0 York Jets
Aug 11Peterborough City 1 - 2 Darlington Energy
Aug 11Greater Sudbury SC 1 - 0 Oshawa Kicks
Aug 15Oshawa Kicks 7 - 3 Darlington Wolves
Aug 16Peterborough City 5 - 0 Whitby Iroquois
Aug 16York Jets 0 - 1 Futsal Club Toronto
Aug 18Greater Sudbury SC 0 - 3 Peterborough City
Aug 18Oshawa Kicks 0 - 1 Darlington Energy
Aug 18The Scarborough Academy 6 - 1 Whitby Iroquois
Aug 19SC Toronto 8 - 1 Whitby Iroquois
Aug 21SC Toronto -v- Oshawa Kicks


DateHome Away
Aug 24SC Toronto -v- Futsal Club Toronto
Aug 25The Scarborough Academy -v- SC Toronto


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Philipe MUKENDIThe Scarborough Academy20
2Keith DADSONYork Jets14
3Luis SILVASC Toronto14
4Caleb WASHINGTONOshawa Kicks13
5Ryen LEEThe Scarborough Academy11
6Gordon MCLAUGHLINPeterborough City10
7Jayden MACMASTERDarlington Energy10
8Naveen MAHARAJDarlington Energy10
9Nicoy MONTIQUEWhitby Iroquois10
10Alessandro MARTINOSC Toronto9


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kristien BISSONETTEDarlington Energy8
2Gabriel PASTOREThe Scarborough Academy3
3Jeremy ZHANGYork Jets3
4Taylor WALSHPeterborough City3
5Colin LEWISSC Toronto2
6Sebastian REEDOshawa Kicks2
7Aaron OSAMUDIAMENThe Scarborough Academy1
8Gordon MCLAUGHLINPeterborough City1
9Julian PASSANTEYork Jets1
10MICHAEL CAPUTODarlington Wolves1
11Taylor Walsh Peterborough City1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



U21 Provincial Central
Windsor TFC2 - 5 Woodbridge
Woodbridge6 - 1 Blue Devils
North MissPreBlue Devils

U21 Provincial East
DUFA3 - 0 North Toront
EtobicokePreGS Tigers

U21 Provincial Elite
WoodbridgePreSigma FC
Blue DevilsPreWoodbridge

U21 Provincial West
Waterloo2 - 2 Croatia N
Club Italia3 - 0 Guelph G
Guelph G2 - 3 Hrvat
Guelph GPreGPS Academy
Croatia NPreHamilton Spa
HrvatPreErin Mills
Fogo FCPreWaterloo

U21 Regional Central
KNSC LionsdefDFC Academy
Northern SA0 - 1 Woodbridge
Thornhill SC1 - 5 Internationa

U21 Regional Central East
GSSC0 - 3 Peterborough
Oshawa Kicks0 - 1 Darlington E
The SA6 - 1 Whitby
SC Toronto8 - 1 Whitby
SC TorontoPreOshawa Kicks
SC TorontoPreFutsal Toron

U21 Regional South
NKCH U21PreMilton Magic
Caledon U21PreChantilly

MJ East
DUFA4 - 5 Ajax United
GS Vets7 - 2 Peterborough
Artemisium4 - 2 Jarvis

MJ West
Georgetown5 - 4 Aurora Lions
York JetsPreGlen Shields
Aurora LionsPreNewmarket
Futsal ToronPreYork Jets
King UnitedPreAurora Lions
Glen ShieldsPreNewmarket
Toronto VasaPreGeorgetown

Provincial East
Downsview3 - 3 Cavan FC
Cavan FCPreToronto Iris
Aurora HeartPreGold Line
Toronto CeltPreDownsview

Provincial Elite
Olimpia0 - 3 Vaughan
GS UnitedPreDurham C
PanathinaikoPreToronto GE
VaughanPreGS United

Provincial West
Ebony JrsPrePortofino
DalmacijaPreNew CFC
HNNK ZagrebPrePortofino
HrvatPreJJD Sports
New CFCPreClub Italia

Regional Central
HungariaPreOrangeville
Markham C3 - 3 Peniche CC
Toronto Elit5 - 3 Bradford
OrangevillePreMarkham C
BradfordPreOrillia
Peniche CCPreKorean

Regional Central East
Ajax FC3 - 12 QPR
ScarboroughPreQPR
WhitbyPreEast Metal

Regional South
Croatia N1 - 2 Guelph Oaks
Croatia NPreMustang FC
BASPreAC Soccer

Regional South West
Burlington3 - 1 Clarkson
NKCHPreHalton Hawks
ClarksonPreCroatia

 

© 2019, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?